Is Vital Proteins Collagen Creamer Vanilla Flavor Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Coconut Milk Powder, Collagen Peptides (from Bovine), Natural Flavors, Calcium Silicate, Organic Acacia Fiber. This Product In A Facility That Processes Milk, Fish, And Tree Nuts.
Check Vital Proteins Collagen Creamer Vanilla Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vital Proteins Collagen Creamer Vanilla Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Powder
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


