Is Vital Proteins Collagen Peptides Unflavored Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Collagen Peptides (bovine). May Contain Milk, Fish And Tree Nuts.
Check Vital Proteins Collagen Peptides Unflavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vital Proteins Collagen Peptides Unflavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vital Proteins Collagen Peptides Unflavored is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep


