Is Vital Proteins Match Collagen Latte Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Collagen Peptides (from Bovine), Caffeine, L-theanine, Organic Coconut Milk Powder, Coconut Water Powder, Green Tea (matcha), Silica Organic Acacia Fiber. Contains Coconut.
Check Vital Proteins Match Collagen Latte against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vital Proteins Match Collagen Latte in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


