Is Vitalah Oxylent Daily Multivitamin Drink Canister Sparkling Blackberry Pomegranate -- 30 Servings Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural fruit flavors
natural fruit flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Citric Acid, Natural Fruit Flavors, Beet Root Powder (For Color), Rebaudioside A (Stevia Leaf Extract)
Check Vitalah Oxylent Daily Multivitamin Drink Canister Sparkling Blackberry Pomegranate -- 30 Servings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vitalah Oxylent Daily Multivitamin Drink Canister Sparkling Blackberry Pomegranate -- 30 Servings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Vitalah Oxylent Daily Multivitamin Drink Canister Sparkling Blackberry Pomegranate -- 30 Servings is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


