Is Vitali-T Dark Chocolate Cranberries & Almods Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate [sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin], Dried Cranberries, [cranberries, Cane Sugar, Sunflower Oil], Almonds, Shellac, Water, Acacia Gum. May Contain: Peanut, Other Tree Nuts, Soy, Wheat, Sesame, Sulphites, Milk, Mustard.
Check Vitali-T Dark Chocolate Cranberries & Almods against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vitali-T Dark Chocolate Cranberries & Almods in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyFruityTart
Texture
CreamyCrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


