Is Vitalife Digestion Strawberry Juice Shot powered by apple cider vinegar & probiotics Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC APPLE JUICE, WATER, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, BACILLUS COAGULANS GBI-30 6086 (PROBIOTIC).

Check Vitalife Digestion Strawberry Juice Shot powered by apple cider vinegar & probiotics against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangyAcidic
Texture
SmoothLiquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal Prep