Is Vitalife Kick In The Ginger Shot Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CALCIUM, POTASSIUM, ORGANIC COCONUT WATER, ORGANIC PINEAPPLE JUICE, ORGANIC GINGER JUICE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC GROUND CAYENNE PEPPER. CONTAINS: COCONUT.

Check Vitalife Kick In The Ginger Shot against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySpicyTangy
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking