Is Vitalite Dairy Free Mozzarella Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Water, Coconut oil, Modified potato starch, Oat fiber (gluten-free), Corn starch, Salt, Modified corn starch, Calcium citrate, Natural flavor, Carrageenan, Guar gum, Lactic acid, Sodium lactate, Beta-carotene.
Check Vitalite Dairy Free Mozzarella against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vitalite Dairy Free Mozzarella in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCookingMeal Prep


