Is Vitalite Dairy Free Plant Based Cheddar Style Slices Cheese, 7 Oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, COCONUT OIL, MODIFIED POTATO STARCH, CORNSTARCH, SALT, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, CARRAGEENAN, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM CITRATE, YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS, LACTIC ACID, SODIUM LACTATE, BETA CAROTENE (COLOR)
Check Vitalite Dairy Free Plant Based Cheddar Style Slices Cheese, 7 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vitalite Dairy Free Plant Based Cheddar Style Slices Cheese, 7 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
Popcorners White Cheddar Cheese Flavored Popped Corn Snacks Non-GMO Gluten Free Snacks
About this product
Cheese · Slice


