Is Vitalite Dairy Free Plant Based Cheddar Style Slices Cheese, 7 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, COCONUT OIL, MODIFIED POTATO STARCH, CORNSTARCH, SALT, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, CARRAGEENAN, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM CITRATE, YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS, LACTIC ACID, SODIUM LACTATE, BETA CAROTENE (COLOR)

Check Vitalite Dairy Free Plant Based Cheddar Style Slices Cheese, 7 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingSnackingLunch