Is Vitality and Stamina Dietary Supplement Softgel Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin B1 (As Thiamine Hci), Mg, Vitamin B2 (Riboflavin), Niacin (As Niacinamide), Vitamin B6 (As Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Folic Acid 400 Mcg, Vitamin B12 (As Cyanocobalamin), Mcg, Pantothenic Acid (As Calcium Pantothenate), Zinc (As Zinc Citrate Dihydrate), Orchic (Bovine Glandular), Substance 10000 Mcg, L-tyrosine 100 Mg, Panax Ginseng 30 Mg, Taurine 100 Mg

Check Vitality and Stamina Dietary Supplement Softgel against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vitality and Stamina Dietary Supplement Softgel is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Softgel

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The GoDrinking