Is Vitality and Stamina Dietary Supplement Softgel Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin B1 (As Thiamine Hci), Mg, Vitamin B2 (Riboflavin), Niacin (As Niacinamide), Vitamin B6 (As Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Folic Acid 400 Mcg, Vitamin B12 (As Cyanocobalamin), Mcg, Pantothenic Acid (As Calcium Pantothenate), Zinc (As Zinc Citrate Dihydrate), Orchic (Bovine Glandular), Substance 10000 Mcg, L-tyrosine 100 Mg, Panax Ginseng 30 Mg, Taurine 100 Mg

Check Vitality and Stamina Dietary Supplement Softgel against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

Where to buy

Vitality and Stamina Dietary Supplement Softgel is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Softgel

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The GoDrinking