Is VITALITY BURST ENERGY BALLS, SUPERBERRY , COCONUT, SEEDS Soy Free?

Ingredients
DATES, TAPIOCA SYRUP, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SUNFLOWER OIL), CRISP RICE (RICE, RICE SYRUP, SALT), COCONUT, RICE PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, RAISINS, RASPBERRIES, ACAI JUICE POWDER (ACAI JUICE, TAPIOCA MALTODEXTRIN), GOJI BERRIES, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, SESAME SEEDS.
Check VITALITY BURST ENERGY BALLS, SUPERBERRY , COCONUT, SEEDS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VITALITY BURST ENERGY BALLS, SUPERBERRY , COCONUT, SEEDS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
AUSSIE BITES, ROLLED OATS, DRIED APRICOTS, FLAX SEEDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, HONEY, COCONUT, QUINOA, CHIA SEEDS + MORE!
Simply Fuel Protein Balls Probiotics Chocolate Coconut Peanut Butter
PINEAPPLE, BANANA CHIPS, COCONUT, CRANBERRIES, WALNUTS, CASHEWS,PAPAYA HIGH ENERGY TRAIL MIX, PINEAPPLE, BANANA CHIPS, COCONUT, CRANBERRIES, WALNUTS, CASHEWS,PAPAYA
(1 Can) Red Bull Energy Drink, Coconut Berry, 12 Fl Oz, Coconut Edition
DARK CHOCOLATE COCONUT VITALITY BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE COCONUT
Where to buy
VITALITY BURST ENERGY BALLS, SUPERBERRY , COCONUT, SEEDS is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Nugget


