Is Vitalizing Water Drops Water Enhancer Mango 45ml Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Natural Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Mango Flavour, Natural Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides)
Check Vitalizing Water Drops Water Enhancer Mango 45ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vitalizing Water Drops Water Enhancer Mango 45ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
Yes! We believe this product is vegan as there are no animal or animal-derived ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
True Citrus True Lemon Water Enhancer Mix Original Lemonade -- 10 Packets
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Orange Mango 17 fl oz Plastic Bottle
Mio Lemonade Liquid Water Enhancer
Vitaminwater Refresh Electrolyte Enhanced Water W/ Vitamins, Tropical Mango Drink, 20 Fl Oz
Mio Liquid Water Enhancer Fruit Punch
Where to buy
Vitalizing Water Drops Water Enhancer Mango 45ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


