Is Vitalizing Water Drops Water Enhancer Mango 45ml Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Natural Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Mango Flavour, Natural Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides)
Check Vitalizing Water Drops Water Enhancer Mango 45ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vitalizing Water Drops Water Enhancer Mango 45ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
True Citrus True Lemon Water Enhancer Mix Original Lemonade -- 10 Packets
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Orange Mango 17 fl oz Plastic Bottle
Mio Lemonade Liquid Water Enhancer
Vitaminwater Refresh Electrolyte Enhanced Water W/ Vitamins, Tropical Mango Drink, 20 Fl Oz
Mio Liquid Water Enhancer Fruit Punch
Where to buy
Vitalizing Water Drops Water Enhancer Mango 45ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


