Is Vitalzing Water Drops Grape Yuzu Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Citric Acid (Natural Acidity Regulator), Natural Grape & Yuzu Flavour, Stevia Leaf Extract (Natural Sweetener)
Check Vitalzing Water Drops Grape Yuzu against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vitalzing Water Drops Grape Yuzu in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


