Is Vitamin B12 1000 mcg Timed Released Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dicalcium Phosphate, Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Cyanocobalamin, Magnesium Stearate, Silicon Dioxide, Starch

Check Vitamin B12 1000 mcg Timed Released against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vitamin B12 1000 mcg Timed Released is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoBreakfast