This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Vitamin Bounty Pro-50 13 Probiotic Strains 50 Billion Organisms Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice Flour, Vegetable Cellulose (Capsule), Magnesium Stearate.

Check Vitamin Bounty Pro-50 13 Probiotic Strains 50 Billion Organisms against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The GoBreakfast
Pescatarian? Vitamin Bounty Pro-50 13 Probiotic Strains 50 Billion Organisms | Spoonful