Is VITAMIN C 1000MG TIME RELEASE - 180 TABS + 30 TABS BONUS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Non-medicinal Ingredient:, Citrus Bioflavonoids
Check VITAMIN C 1000MG TIME RELEASE - 180 TABS + 30 TABS BONUS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VITAMIN C 1000MG TIME RELEASE - 180 TABS + 30 TABS BONUS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
VITAMIN C 1000MG TIME RELEASE - 180 TABS + 30 TABS BONUS is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Sour
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


