Is VITAMIN C 500MG TANGY ORANGE - 180 WAFERS Soy Free?

Ingredients
Vitamin C (Sodium Ascorbate/ascorbic Acid), In A Natural Base Containing Bioflavonoids, Hesperidin, Rutin Rosehips, Natural Sweeteners, Natural Orange Flavour Natural Colour (Annatto, Turmeric, Parprika), Licorice Citric Acid, Silica And Vegetable Grade Magnesium Stearate
Check VITAMIN C 500MG TANGY ORANGE - 180 WAFERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VITAMIN C 500MG TANGY ORANGE - 180 WAFERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Emergen-C Super Orange Vitamin C Immune Supplement Fizzy Drink Mix Packets 1000 mg
LIFESAVERS, SOURS GUMMIES CANDY, TANGY CHERRY, WATERMELON, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, BLACK RASPBERRY
Tropicana Pure Premium No Pulp Calcium + Vitamin D Orange Juice 89 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
SunnyD Citrus Punch Orange Flavored Tangy Original - 1 Gallon
Kirkland Signature Chewable C Tangy Orange Taste
Where to buy
VITAMIN C 500MG TANGY ORANGE - 180 WAFERS is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Piece


