Is VITAMIN C 500MG TANGY ORANGE - 90 WAFERS Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vitamin C (Sodium Ascorbate/ascorbic Acid), In A Natural Base Containing Bioflavonoids, Hesperidin, Rutinrosehips, Natural Sweeteners, Natural Orange Flavournatural Colour (Annatto, Turmeric, Parprika), Licoricecitric Acid, Silica And Vegetable Grade Magnesium Stearate
Check VITAMIN C 500MG TANGY ORANGE - 90 WAFERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VITAMIN C 500MG TANGY ORANGE - 90 WAFERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
VITAMIN C 500MG TANGY ORANGE - 90 WAFERS is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Sheet
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


