Is VITAMIN C 500MG TIMED RELEASE - 100 CAPSULES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Gelatin, Sucrose, Silica, Vegetable Magenesium Stearate, Natural Food Glaze

Check VITAMIN C 500MG TIMED RELEASE - 100 CAPSULES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

VITAMIN C 500MG TIMED RELEASE - 100 CAPSULES is available at 3 retailers

National NutritionZehrsFortinos

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go