Is VITAMIN C CALCIUM ASCORBATE POWDER - 250G Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium Ascorbate (Or 89Of Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Each Gram Contains 100Of Calcium Ascorbate Equivalent To 82Of Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid)
Check VITAMIN C CALCIUM ASCORBATE POWDER - 250G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VITAMIN C CALCIUM ASCORBATE POWDER - 250G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
VITAMIN C CALCIUM ASCORBATE POWDER - 250G is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Acidic
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


