Is VITAMIN C FORTIFIED DRINK, FRUIT PUNCH, FRUIT PUNCH Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, MANGO PUREE, CITRIC ACID, PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, PINEAPPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR, SOUR CHERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, STRAWBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), GUM ACACIA, GLYCEROL ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN.
Check VITAMIN C FORTIFIED DRINK, FRUIT PUNCH, FRUIT PUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VITAMIN C FORTIFIED DRINK, FRUIT PUNCH, FRUIT PUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Wonder, calcium fortified enriched bread, classic white
Smucker's Natural Red Raspberry Fruit Spread, 17.25-Ounces
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


