Is Vitamin C Gummies Orange Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Non-gmo Corn Syrup, Citrus Pectin (E-440), Beta Carotene, Citric Acid (E-330), Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavors

Check Vitamin C Gummies Orange against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vitamin C Gummies Orange is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go