Is VITAMIN D 1000IU - 150 SUBLINGUAL TABS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin D3 (Cholecalciferol), Mannitol, Dextrose, Cellulose, Crospovidone, Xylitol, Dicalcium Phosphate, Calcium Carbonate, Natural Orange Flavour, Vegetable Stearic Acid, Silica

Check VITAMIN D 1000IU - 150 SUBLINGUAL TABS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

VITAMIN D 1000IU - 150 SUBLINGUAL TABS is available at 2 retailers

National NutritionFortinos

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go