Is VITAMIN D CHEWABLE 1000IU (TANGY ORANGE) - 100 CHEW TABS Oat Free?

Ingredients
Vitamin D3 (Cholecalciferol), Dextrose, Cellulose, Vegetable Stearic Acid, Natural Orange Flavour, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate, Silica, Sucralose
Check VITAMIN D CHEWABLE 1000IU (TANGY ORANGE) - 100 CHEW TABS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VITAMIN D CHEWABLE 1000IU (TANGY ORANGE) - 100 CHEW TABS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
100% APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE WITH ADDED VITAMIN C, APPLE
Florida's Natural Florida's Natural 100% Premium Florida Orange Juice No Pulp
Emergen-C Super Orange Vitamin C Immune Supplement Fizzy Drink Mix Packets 1000 mg
100% PINEAPPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE WITH ADDED VITAMIN C, PINEAPPLE
Minute Maid 100% Orange Juice, 10 Fl. Oz., 6 Count
Where to buy
VITAMIN D CHEWABLE 1000IU (TANGY ORANGE) - 100 CHEW TABS is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Piece


