Is Vitamin D Chocolate Milk Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK WITH VITAMIN D3 ADDED, SUGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: ALKALIZED COCOA, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARRAGEENAN, CORN SYRUP, CORNSTARCH, DEXTROSE, GUAR GUM, MILK, SALT, WATER, CONTAINS MILK
Check Vitamin D Chocolate Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vitamin D Chocolate Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfast


