Is Vitamin D3 10 mcg (400 IU) Chewables Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sucrose, Xylitol, Fructose, Sunflower Oil, Caseinate, Vegetable Stearine, Magnesium Stearate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Silica
Check Vitamin D3 10 mcg (400 IU) Chewables against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vitamin D3 10 mcg (400 IU) Chewables in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Nestle Carnation Vitamin D Added Evaporated Milk for Easter Baking, 12 fl. oz. Can
Country Crock Shedds Spread Vegetable Oil Spread 32% Calcium with Vitamin D - 45 Oz
100% APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE WITH ADDED VITAMIN C, APPLE
Emergen-C Super Orange Vitamin C Immune Supplement Fizzy Drink Mix Packets 1000 mg
Country Crock Shedds Spread Buttery Spread 32% Vegetable Oil Calcium with Vitamin D - 15 Oz
Where to buy
Vitamin D3 10 mcg (400 IU) Chewables is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


