This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Vitamin D3 1000 IU Tablets Webber Naturals Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Microcrystalline Cellulose, Dibasic Calcium Phosphate Dihydrate, vegetable Grade Magnesium Stearate (Lubricant).

Check Vitamin D3 1000 IU Tablets Webber Naturals against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vitamin D3 1000 IU Tablets Webber Naturals is available at 2 retailers

FortinosZehrs

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go
Pescatarian? Vitamin D3 1000 IU Tablets Webber Naturals | Spoonful