Is VITAMIN D3 1000IU - 15 ML Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin D3 (Cholecalciferol), Medium Chain Triglycerides (Coconut And Rspo Certified Palm Kernel), Organic Flaxseed Oil, Natural Vitamin E

Check VITAMIN D3 1000IU - 15 ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

VITAMIN D3 1000IU - 15 ML is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
On The Go