Is Vitamin D3 5,000IU Chewables Chocolate Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Inulin, Sorbitol, Mannitol, Natural Chocolate Flavor With Other Natural Flavors, Cocoa Bean Powder, Organic Maltodextrin, Erythritol, Natural Vanilla Flavor, Magnesium Stearate, Natural Vanilla Flavor With Other Natural Flavors, Carnauba Wax, Silicon Dioxide

Check Vitamin D3 5,000IU Chewables Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vitamin D3 5,000IU Chewables Chocolate is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyVanilla
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go