Is Vitamin D3 5,000IU Chewables Chocolate Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Inulin, Sorbitol, Mannitol, Natural Chocolate Flavor With Other Natural Flavors, Cocoa Bean Powder, Organic Maltodextrin, Erythritol, Natural Vanilla Flavor, Magnesium Stearate, Natural Vanilla Flavor With Other Natural Flavors, Carnauba Wax, Silicon Dioxide
Check Vitamin D3 5,000IU Chewables Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vitamin D3 5,000IU Chewables Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vitamin D3 5,000IU Chewables Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyVanilla
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


