Is VITAMIN E 400 IU - 120 SOFTGELS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin E (D-alpha Tocopherol), Soybean Oil, Capsule Shell (Glycerin, Purified Water, Gelatin)

Check VITAMIN E 400 IU - 120 SOFTGELS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

VITAMIN E 400 IU - 120 SOFTGELS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Softgel

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go