Is Vitanica Iron Tonic™ Blackberry -- 4 fl oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Glycerin, Deionized Water, Blackberry Juice Concentrate, Mixed Berry Natural Flavor

Check Vitanica Iron Tonic™ Blackberry -- 4 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vitanica Iron Tonic™ Blackberry -- 4 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Vitanica Iron Tonic™ Blackberry -- 4 fl oz | Spoonful