Is Vitasia Chinese Style Sesame Oil 250ml Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sesame Oil, Roasted Sesame Oil. Contains: Sesame.
Check Vitasia Chinese Style Sesame Oil 250ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vitasia Chinese Style Sesame Oil 250ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryDippingGarnishing


