Is Vitasoy Coffee Soy Milk Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered water, whole soybeans (min. 14%), raw sugar, coffee powder (0.8%) (robusta, arabica), mineral (calcium phosphate), sea salt, natural flavour. Contains soy.

Check Vitasoy Coffee Soy Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
SweetNuttyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfast