Is Vitasoy Greek Style Soy Yogurt Oat Free?

Ingredients
Soy Milk [filtered Water, Whole Soybeans (min. 16%]]. Soy Protein (3.2%), Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Tapioca Flour, Mineral (calcium Phosphate), Tapioca Starch, Natural Flavour, Sea Salt, Live Vegan Cultures, Vitamins (vitamin D, Vitamin B12, Live Vegan Cultures: Yogurt Cultures: S. Thermophilus & L. Bulgaricus. Probiotic Cultures: B. Lactis. Contains: Soy.
Check Vitasoy Greek Style Soy Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vitasoy Greek Style Soy Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


