Is Vitasoy Oat Milk Cafe Latte 330mL Soy Free?

Ingredients
Filtered water, whole oats (min. 8%), raw sugar, c offee powder (1.2%) (robusta and arabica), sunflow er oil, oat flour, gum arabic, minerals (calcium p hosphate, calcium carbonate), natural flavour, aci dity regulator (potassium phosphate), sea salt.
Check Vitasoy Oat Milk Cafe Latte 330mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vitasoy Oat Milk Cafe Latte 330mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Vitasoy Oat Milk Cafe Latte 330mL is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


