Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Is Vitasoy Oat Yoghurt Blueberry 140g Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oat yogurt (91%) oat milk (filtered water, whole oats (min. 12%), oat flour), pea protein (4.6%), sugar, cocoa butter, tapioca flour, tapioca starch, mineral (calcium phosphate), natural flavour, sea salt, live vegan cultures, vitamins (vitamin D, vitamin B12), Blueberry blend (9%) Blueberry puree seedless (62%), sugar, water, rice starch, natural flavour, acidity regulators (sodium citrate, citric acid).Live vegan cultures: Yogurt cultures: S. thermophilus & L. bulgaricus. Probiotic cultures: B. lactis.

Check Vitasoy Oat Yoghurt Blueberry 140g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vitasoy Oat Yoghurt Blueberry 140g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieDrinking
Lactose Free? Vitasoy Oat Yoghurt Blueberry 140g | Spoonful