Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Vitasoy Oat Yogurt Vanilla Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oat Yogurt (91%) (oat Milk (filtered Water, Whole Oats (min. 12%), Oat Flour), Pea Protein, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Tapioca Flour, Tapioca Starch, Mineral (calcium Phosphate), Natural Flavour, Sea Salt, Live Vegan Cultures, Vitamins (vitamin D, Vitamin B12), Vanilla Blend (water, Sugar, Rice Starch, Natural Flavour, Vanilla Bean (0.2%), Acidity Regulators (citric Acid, Sodium Citrate)). Vegan Cultures: Yogurt Cultures: S. Thermophilus & L. Bulgaricus. Probiotic Cultures: B. Lactis. Contains Gluten.

Check Vitasoy Oat Yogurt Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingDrinking
Egg Free? Vitasoy Oat Yogurt Vanilla | Spoonful