Is Vittoria Coffee Espresso Coffee Capsules 10 pack Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ground Coffee
Check Vittoria Coffee Espresso Coffee Capsules 10 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vittoria Coffee Espresso Coffee Capsules 10 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vittoria Coffee Espresso Coffee Capsules 10 pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
BitterEarthyNutty
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


