Is Vittoria Coffee Organic Coffee Capsules 10 pack Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coffee
Check Vittoria Coffee Organic Coffee Capsules 10 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vittoria Coffee Organic Coffee Capsules 10 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Where to buy
Vittoria Coffee Organic Coffee Capsules 10 pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


