Is Vive Lemon and Lime Zero Sugar Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Acid: Citric Acid; Flavourings, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrates, Sweeteners: Aspartame, Acesulfame K; Preservative: Potassium Sorbate.
Check Vive Lemon and Lime Zero Sugar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vive Lemon and Lime Zero Sugar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Quaker Instant Oatmeal Maple and Brown Sugar
LUIGIS Real Italian Ice Fat Free Lemon And Strawberry - 6-6 Fl. Oz.
Cool Whip OK Kosher Certification Zero Sugar Whipping Cream Tub, 8 oz
About this product
Beverage · Can


