Is Vive Mojito Mocktail Flavour Sparkling Drink Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Grape Juice From Concentrate (2.5%), Lime Juice Concentrate (1.5%), Acid: Citric Acid, Flavourings, Acidity Regulators: Sodium Citrates, Lactic Acid, Stabilisers: Gum Arabic, Sucrose Acetate Isobutyrate, Preservative: Potassium Sorbate, Sweeteners: Acesulfame K, Sucralose, Plant Extract (safflower Concentrate).
Check Vive Mojito Mocktail Flavour Sparkling Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vive Mojito Mocktail Flavour Sparkling Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


