Is Vive Orange Zero Sugar Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Orange Comminute From Concentrate (5%), Acids: Citric Acid, Lactic Acid; Flavourings, Sweeteners: Acesulfame K, Aspartame; Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid; Preservative: Potassium Sorbate; Stabiliser: Guar Gum; Colour: Carotenes.
Check Vive Orange Zero Sugar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vive Orange Zero Sugar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


