Is Vive Organic Immunity Boost Original Ginger & Turmeric 59ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pineapple Juice, Organic Ginger Root Juice, Organic Turmeric Root Juice, Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Echivadoa Purpurea Juba, Organle Ground Black Pepper.

Check Vive Organic Immunity Boost Original Ginger & Turmeric 59ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySpicyTart
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go