Is Vive Peanut Butter Natural Protein Bar Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts (30%), 74% Organic Dark Chocolate (cocoa Mass, Organic Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Vanilla Powder), Dates, Chicory Fibre, Protein Crisp (pea Protein, Rice Flour), Rice Syrup, Concentrated Grape Juice, Pea Protein, Cacao Butter, Rice Protein, Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithin, Salt. Contains Peanuts/
Check Vive Peanut Butter Natural Protein Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vive Peanut Butter Natural Protein Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


