Is Vive Strawberry Daiquiri Mocktail Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Acid: Citric Acid, Plant Extract: Black Carrot Concentrate, Flavourings, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrates, Sweeteners: Acesulfame K, Sucralose, Preservative: Potassium Sorbate, Stabiliser: Gum Arabic, Coconut Oil.

Check Vive Strawberry Daiquiri Mocktail against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go