Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is vivera crispy vegan snitzel Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried, Soy Protein, Wheat Protein, Kornflakes (Corn, Sugar, Salt, Malt Extract Of Wheat), Water, Sunflower Oil, Gelling Agent (Metylcellulose), Wheat Flour, Sea Salt, Natural Aroma, Herbs And Spices (Coriander, White Pepper, Cumin, Nutmeg, Marjoram, Ginger, Nutmeg), Wheat Starch, Potetfiber, Salt, Onion, Corn Starch, Garlic

Check vivera crispy vegan snitzel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Frozen, Patty

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousGarlickyNutty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSandwich
Tree Nut Free? vivera crispy vegan snitzel | Spoonful